Подбор параметров
8-PORT E1/T1 TDM SOFTWARE LICENSE8-PORT E1/T1 TDM SOFTWARE LICENSE

Артикул: C000065K049A

Склад: Под заказ
CMM5 to uGPS Shielded Cable (20 meter)CMM5 to uGPS Shielded Cable (20 meter)

Артикул: N000000L103A

Склад: Под заказ
LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)

Артикул: C000065L007B

Склад: Под заказ
PTP 550 SFP Interface for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT per ODUPTP 550 SFP Interface for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT per ODU

Артикул: C050055L001A

Склад: Под заказ
$185.00
PTP 550 SFP Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODUPTP 550 SFP Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU

Артикул: C050055L002A

Склад: Под заказ
$120.00
PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODUPTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU

Артикул: C050055L003A

Склад: Под заказ
$145.00
PTP 550E Connectorized including 4.9 GHz (ROW) with EU Line CordPTP 550E Connectorized including 4.9 GHz (ROW) with EU Line Cord

Артикул: C050055H018A

Склад: Под заказ
$935.00
PTP550E 4.9-6.2GHz Integrated 23 dBi Antenna End with AC Power Supply, Mounting Bracket and EU LinePTP550E 4.9-6.2GHz Integrated 23 dBi Antenna End with AC Power Supply, Mounting Bracket and EU Line

Артикул: C050055H020A

Склад: Под заказ
$1 110.00
Кабель Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4" and 3/8" CableКабель Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4" and 3/8" Cable

Артикул: 01010419001

Склад: Под заказ
АртикулНаименованиеСкладЦена
Артикул 8-PORT E1/T1 TDM SOFTWARE LICENSE0 шт
Артикул CMM5 to uGPS Shielded Cable (20 meter)0 шт
Артикул LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per ODU)0 шт
Артикул PTP 550 SFP Interface for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT per ODU0 шт$185.00
Артикул PTP 550 SFP Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU0 шт$120.00
Артикул PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU0 шт$145.00
Артикул PTP 550E Connectorized including 4.9 GHz (ROW) with EU Line Cord0 шт$935.00
Артикул PTP550E 4.9-6.2GHz Integrated 23 dBi Antenna End with AC Power Supply, Mounting Bracket and EU Line0 шт$1 110.00
Артикул Кабель Coaxial Cable Grounding Kits for 1/4" and 3/8" Cable0 шт